Pune Car Hire Rental Tariff Pune Car Hire Rental Rates Pune Car Hire Rental Pune Car Hire Rental Tariff Pune Car Hire Rental Rates Pune Car Hire Rental Pune Car Hire Rental Tariff Pune Car Hire Rental Rates Pune Car Hire Rental Pune Car Hire Rental Tariff Pune Car Hire Rental Rates Pune Car Hire Rental Pune Car Hire Rental Tariff Pune Car Hire Rental Rates Pune Car Hire Rental Pune Car Hire Rental Tariff Pune Car Hire Rental Rates Pune Car Hire Rental Pune Car Hire Rental Tariff Pune Car Hire Rental Rates Pune Car Hire Rental Pune Car Hire Rental Tariff Pune Car Hire Rental Rates Pune Car Hire Rental Pune Car Hire Rental Tariff Pune Car Hire Rental Rates Pune Car Hire Rental Pune Car Hire Rental Tariff Pune Car Hire Rental Rates Pune Car Hire Rental  Pune Car Hire Rental, Rental Car Hire Pune, Pune Car Hire, Car Hire Pune Pune Car Hire, Pune Car Rental, Pune Car Hire, Pune Car Rental Hire, Pune Pune Car Hire, Pune Car Rental, Pune Car Hire, Pune Car Rental Hire, Pune Car Rental, Car Hire Pune, Pune Car Cab Taxi Service, Pune Airport Taxi Cab

Pune Car/Taxi Hire Rental Tariff

Classic Taxi Services are a team of professionals having experience in tours & travels Services, business since 1992 having a fleet of more than 100 cars. We are serving most of the top clients in Pune, Aurangabad, Nashik, shirdi & Mumbai. We providing quality service and comfort to our valued customers. Our dedicated team ensures that you receive the highest quality service.

We value our customer’s satisfaction therefore you are guaranteed quality and reliability. All our chauffeurs are experienced and trained. Our chauffeurs
are smartly attired in uniform and carry mobile phones for easy accessibility.

We offer Cars & Coaches for airport transfers, full day local usage and
outstation trips.

Pune Airport To Shirdi Taxi Service, Taxi Service From Pune Airport To Shirdi, Pune Shirdi Tours & Travels offers cheapest taxi services from Pune Airport to Shirdi and also offers whole city darshan like Kolhapur Darshan, Goa , Mumbai Darshan, …Pune airport to Shirdi Taxi service| Taxi service from Pune airport to Shirdi, Based in Pune, Maharashtra, Pune Shirdi Travels is one of the leading Travel Agency In Side Pune City & Airport

Pune Shirdi Shanishignapur Pune

Type Of VehiclePune To Shirdi / Shirdi
To Pune
Pune To Shani Shignapur
Shirdi to Pune
Pune Shirdi Pune With Shani
Shignapur One Day
Pune Shirdi Pune With Shani
Shignapur Two Day
Tata Indica3350385045505550
Tata Indigo3850435052506550
Tavera3950455055507250
Toyota Innova4950555065508550
Ford Fista4950555065508550
Honda City11950129501295014000
Toyota Carola Altis13500140001400016800

Pune Nashik Shirdi Pune

Type Of VehiclePune To Nashik / Nashik
To Pune
Pune To Nashik Trambak To
Pune
Pune To Bhimashankar Nashik
Trambak To Pune 2 Days
Pune Nashik Trambak Shirdi
ShaniShignapur Pune 2 Dyas
Tata Indica3850525065007550
Tata Indigo4850625074508550
Tavera4950635077508850
Toyota Innova5550725085509950
Ford Fista5550725085509950
Honda City13950162501995021250
Toyota Carola Altis15800177502120023550

Pune Aurangabad Ajanta Ellora Pune

Type Of VehiclePune To Aurangabad / Aurangabad
To Pune
Pune Aurangabad Pune 470
kms
Pune Aurangabad Ajanta
Ellora Pune 2 Days
Pune Shirdi Ellora Aurangabad
Pune 3 Days
Tata Indica3850455088009950
Tata Indigo495055501080012550
Tavera505056501100012750
Toyota Innova550065501235013800
Ford Fista550065501235013800
Honda City13950162502295025750
Toyota Carola Altis15800177502480028550

Aurangabad Shirdi Pune Mumbai

Type Of VehicleAurangabad to Shirdi /
Shirdi to Aurangabad
Aurangabad To Shirdi Pune
Drop
Aurangabad Shirdi Nashik
Drop
Aurangabad To Shirdi Nashik
Mumbai Drop
Tata Indica2250555048008550
Tata Indigo2850625058009550
Tavera2950635059509900
Toyota Innova37507550715011350
Ford Ikon37507550715011350
Honda City8400188001820025550
Toyota Carola Altis9000208002030027700

Pune Mumbai Pune

Type Of VehiclePune To Mumbai Airport / Dadar DropMumbai Airport / Dadar to Pune DropPune To Mumbai Colaba / V.T. DropMumbai Colababa / V.T. to Pune DropPune Mumbai Pune Km Limit up to 370 kms Drop
Tata Indica25002750275029504350
Tata Indigo33003750395045504750
Tavera35503850425048504950
Toyota Innova39504500480049505500
Ford Fista39504500480049505500
Honda City78508800895092009900
Toyota Carola Altis1055010800118001280013500

Shirdi Manmad Nashik Mumbai shani-shignapur

Type Of VehicleShirdi to Manmad Drop /
Pick Up
Shirdi to Nashik Drop /
Pick Up
Shirdi To Mumbai Drop /
Pick Up
Shirdi to Shanishignapur
& Back
Tata Indica1500255055501950
Tata Indigo1900295065002450
Tavera2000305067002550
Toyota Innova2500375082502950
Ford Fista2500375082502950
Honda City58506250198005850
Toyota Carola90009000210009000

Nashik Shirdi Pune Aurangabad

Type Of VehicleNashik Darshan &
Trambak
Nashik To Mumbai DropNashik To Shirdi DropNashik To Shirdi Aurangabad
Drop
Tata Indica2550385025504850
Tata Indigo3300455033005850
Tavera3450465034506000
Toyota Innova3850525039506550
Ford Fista3850525039506550
Honda City625011500855014000
Toyota Carola Altis880012550900015550

Mumbai Nashik Shirdi Aurangabad

Type Of VehicleMumbai to Shirdi / Shirdi
To Mumbai
Mumbai To Shirdi Shani-shigna-pur
Mumbai 2 Days
Mumbai Nashik Shirdi Mumbai
2 Days
Mumbai to Shirdi Shanishignapur
Pune Drop
Tata Indica6850795074507500
Tata Indigo7950890085008550
Tavera8100920088008700
Toyota Innova9750122501175011500
Ford Fista9750122501175011500
Honda City19750227501980021800
Toyota Carola22500280002450027000

Pune Car Hire Tariff

Type Of VehiclePune City Transfer8 Hrs / 80 kmsOut Station ChargesExtra Hrs Beyond PackageExtra Kms Beyond Package
Tata Indica75014002750909
Tata Indigo12001800330010011
Tavera12002400350010011
Toyota Innova14002500395015012:50
Ford Fista12502200395015012:50
Honda City22003300660025028
Toyota Carola Altis25003800900030030
Maruti Desire / Tata Indigo Manza14002000360015012
Honda Accord550075001500050048
Toyota Camry680090001800050055
Honda Civic35004500900050028
Mercedes C Class800095001800050065
Mercedes E Class9000112502250050075
Mercedes S Class1250025000365001500140
* Minimum Mileage Require 300 kms Per Day
Mileage Require
* Toll & Parking as actual extra applicable

AC & NON AC BUS HIRE LOCAL & OUTSTATION

Type of BusSeat Cap.8 Hrs / 80 KmsExtra KmsExtra Hrs300 Kms Min Per DayDA Permit Per Day
TEMPO TRAVELLER 13 SEATER AC PUSH BACK1355002320023600
TEMPO TRAVELLER 17 SEATER NON AC HIGH BACK1745001720017800
MINI BUS NON AC HIGH BACK SEAT27550025200251200
40 SEATER NON AC HIGH BACK SEAT40650033400331500
40 SEATER AC PUSH BACK SEAT BUS4015000601000601500
49 SEATER NON AC HIGH BACK SEAT49900038500381500

AC & NON AC BUS HIRE LOCAL

& OUTSTATION PACKAGE RATE

TYPE OF BUSMUMBAI(350 KMS)MAHABALESHWAR(300 KMS)
TEMPO TRAVELLER13 SEATER AC PUSH BACKRs. 8500.EX KM. RS.23Rs. 7500.EX KM. RS 23
TEMPO TRAVELLER14 SEATER AC HIGH BACKRS.11000.EX KM. RS 25Rs. 9000.Ex KM. RS 25
TEMPO TRAVELLER17 SEATER NON AC HIGH BACKRS.6000.EX KM. RS 17Rs. 5500.Ex KM. RS 17
MINI BUS NON ACHIGH BACK 27 SEATRS. 8000.EX KM RS. 25RS. 7000.EX KM RS. 25
MINI BUS ACPUSH BACK 24 SEATRS. 16800.EX KM RS. 40RS. 14800.EX KM RS. 40
MINI BUS ACPUSH BACK 27 SEATRS. 18800.EX KM RS. 42RS. 16800.EX KM RS. 42
40 SEATER NON ACHIGH BACK SEATRS. 9500.EX KM RS. 33Rs. 9000.EX KM RS 33
40 SEATER ACPUSH BACK SEAT BUSRS.21000.EX KM RS 60Rs. 20000.EX KM RS 60
49 SEATER NON ACHIGH BACK SEATRS.12000.EX KM RS 38RS. 11400.EX KM RS 38

 BASIC NORMS:

• Opening & closing kms, hrs will be calculated from our office to office.
 • Minimum 300 Kms per calendar day basis for any outstation duties.
• Parking fees, toll, Interstate & service taxes will be extra as per actual.
• Rs 300/- is driver allowance for all outstation duties.
• Fuel, Driver’s salary, Car maintenance, RTO charges and Insurance of the car will be borne by us.
• Car will be chauffeur driven and strictly not for self drive. 
• Rates will vary subsequently as and when the Fuel rates go up.
• Service Tax of 4.95% applicable on the total invoice.

 http://www.punecarhirerental.in/about/google07e6cee6339be599.html