Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service Pune Airport Taxi Service, Taxi Service From Shirdi To Pune Airport Shirdi To Pune Airport Taxi Service, Taxi Service From Shirdi To Pune Airport Pune Car Hire Rental, Rental Car Hire Pune, Pune Car Hire, Car Hire Pune Pune Car Hire, Pune Car Rental, Pune Car Hire, Pune Car Rental Hire, Pune Pune Car Hire, Pune Car Rental, Pune Car Hire, Pune Car Rental Hire, Pune Car Rental, Car Hire, Pune Airport Cab Service, Pune Airport Car Hire, Pune Airport Car Rental, Pune Airport Radio Cab Service, Pune Taxi, Pune Airport Taxi, Pune Car Hire Rental, Pune Airport Car Hire Rental, Pune Airport Shirdi Cab Service, Pune Airport Shirdi Taxi Service, Car Cab Taxi Service From Pune Airport To Pune City, Pune City To Pune Airport Car Cab Hire Rental Service, Pune Airport Cab Service

Pune Car Rental Hire Tariff Rate Card Charges

 Pune Car Rental Hire Tariff Rate Card

Pune Car Hire Tariff

Type Of VehiclePune City Transfer8 Hrs / 80 kmsOut Station ChargesExtra Hrs Beyond PackageExtra Kms Beyond Package
Tata Indica75014002750909
Tata Indigo12001800330010011
Tavera12002400350010011
Toyota Innova14002500395015014
Ford Fista12502200395015014
Honda City22003300660025028
Toyota Carola Altis25003800900030030
Maruti Desire / Tata Indigo Manza14002000360015012
Honda Accord550075001500050048
Toyota Camry680090001800050055
Honda Civic35004500900050028
Mercedes C Class800095001800050065
Mercedes E Class9000112502250050075
Mercedes S Class1250025000365001500140
* Minimum Mileage Require 300 kms Per Day
Mileage Require
* Toll & Parking as actual extra applicable

http://www.punecarhirerental.in/pune-airport-taxi-service/google07e6cee6339be599.html