Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Services Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Services Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Services Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Services Pune Taxi Services Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Services Pune Taxi Services Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Services Pune Taxi Services Pune Taxi Services Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi Service Pune Taxi

Pune Taxi Service

Pune Taxi Tariff is for City Transfer, Local And Out Station 

Pune Car Hire Rental Tariff

Type Of VehiclePune City Transfer8 Hrs / 80 kmsOut Station ChargesExtra Hrs Beyond PackageExtra Kms Beyond Package
Tata Indica75014002750909
Tata Indigo12001800330010011
Tavera12002400350010011
Toyota Innova14002500395015012:50
Ford Fista12502200395015012:50
Honda City22003300660025028
Toyota Carola Altis25003800900030030
Maruti Desire / Tata Indigo Manza14002000360015012
Honda Accord550075001500050048
Toyota Camry680090001800050055
Honda Civic35004500900050028
Mercedes C Class800095001800050065
Mercedes E Class9000112502250050075
Mercedes S Class1250025000365001500140
* Minimum Mileage Require 300 kms Per Day
Mileage Require
* Toll & Parking as actual extra applicable

Pune Mumbai Pune

Type Of VehiclePune To Mumbai Airport / Dadar DropMumbai Airport / Dadar to Pune DropPune To Mumbai Colaba / V.T. DropMumbai Colababa / V.T. to Pune DropPune Mumbai Pune Km Limit up to 370 kms Drop
Tata Indica25002750275029504350
Tata Indigo33003750395045504750
Tavera35503850425048504950
Toyota Innova39504500480049505500
Ford Fista39504500480049505500
Honda City78508800895092009900
Toyota Carola Altis1055010800118001280013500

AC & NON AC BUS HIRE LOCAL & OUTSTATION

Type of BusSeat Cap.8 Hrs / 80 KmsExtra KmsExtra Hrs300 Kms Min Per DayDA Permit Per Day
TEMPO TRAVELLER 13 SEATER AC PUSH BACK1355002320023600
TEMPO TRAVELLER 17 SEATER NON AC HIGH BACK1745001720017800
MINI BUS NON AC HIGH BACK SEAT27550025200251200
40 SEATER NON AC HIGH BACK SEAT40650033400331500
40 SEATER AC PUSH BACK SEAT BUS4015000601000601500
49 SEATER NON AC HIGH BACK SEAT49900038500381500

AC & NON AC BUS HIRE LOCAL

& OUTSTATION PACKAGE RATE

TYPE OF BUSMUMBAI(350 KMS)MAHABALESHWAR(300 KMS)
TEMPO TRAVELLER13 SEATER AC PUSH BACKRs. 8500.EX KM. RS.23Rs. 7500.EX KM. RS 23
TEMPO TRAVELLER14 SEATER AC HIGH BACKRS.11000.EX KM. RS 25Rs. 9000.Ex KM. RS 25
TEMPO TRAVELLER17 SEATER NON AC HIGH BACKRS.6000.EX KM. RS 17Rs. 5500.Ex KM. RS 17
MINI BUS NON ACHIGH BACK 27 SEATRS. 8000.EX KM RS. 25RS. 7000.EX KM RS. 25
MINI BUS ACPUSH BACK 24 SEATRS. 16800.EX KM RS. 40RS. 14800.EX KM RS. 40
MINI BUS ACPUSH BACK 27 SEATRS. 18800.EX KM RS. 42RS. 16800.EX KM RS. 42
40 SEATER NON ACHIGH BACK SEATRS. 9500.EX KM RS. 33Rs. 9000.EX KM RS 33
40 SEATER ACPUSH BACK SEAT BUSRS.21000.EX KM RS 60Rs. 20000.EX KM RS 60
49 SEATER NON ACHIGH BACK SEATRS.12000.EX KM RS 38RS. 11400.EX KM RS 38

BASIC NORMS:

* Minimum Mileage Require 300 kms Per Day Mileage Require
* Toll & Parking as actual extra applicable


• Opening & closing kms, hrs will be calculated from our office to office.

 • Minimum 300 Kms per calendar day basis for any outstation duties.

• Parking fees, toll, Interstate & service taxes will be extra as per actual.
• Rs 300/- is driver allowance for all outstation duties.
• Fuel, Driver’s salary, Car maintenance, RTO charges and Insurance of the car will be borne by us.
• Car will be chauffeur driven and strictly not for self drive. 
• Rates will vary subsequently as and when the Fuel rates go up.
• Service Tax of 4.95% applicable on the total invoice

http://www.punecarhirerental.in/pune-taxi-service/google07e6cee6339be599.html